WHIRLWIND ENTERTAINMENT

Gig Guide

Search Act or Venue                Export To File

Thursday 18/04/2019 Ben Woodham Windale Gateshead Bowling Club 7.00pm
Thursday 18/04/2019 Bliss Bomb Vincent St Kitchen And Bar - Cessnock 8.00pm
Thursday 18/04/2019 Jake Daulby Gateshead Tavern 7.00pm
Thursday 18/04/2019 Mark Lee Mex Club - Mayfield Ex-services 7.00pm
Thursday 18/04/2019 Outerphase The Bradford 9.00pm
Friday 19/04/2019 Bliss Bomb Halekulani Bowling Club 7.45pm
Friday 19/04/2019 Darren Rolling Keys Mark Hotel 7.00pm
Friday 19/04/2019 James Naldo Club Umina 8.00pm
Friday 19/04/2019 Layth Gunn Family Hotel @ Maitland 6.00pm
Friday 19/04/2019 Mels Karaoke Morisset Country Club 8.30pm
Friday 19/04/2019 Romney Watts Blueys - Nelson Bay 5.00pm
Friday 19/04/2019 Russell Hull Lake Macquarie Yacht Club 6.30pm
Friday 19/04/2019 The Bad And The Ugly Hotel Cessnock 2.00pm
Friday 19/04/2019 The Georgia Project Tilligerry RSL 8.00pm
Friday 19/04/2019 The Way Vincent St Kitchen And Bar - Cessnock 8.00pm
Saturday 20/04/2019 All Access 80s Weston Workers Club 7.30pm
Saturday 20/04/2019 All In Good Fun Karaoke Royal Motor Yacht Club - Toronto 7.30pm
Saturday 20/04/2019 Barracuda The Albert @ Tamworth 9.30pm
Saturday 20/04/2019 Brendan Watson Rutherford Hotel 8.00pm
Saturday 20/04/2019 Club Remix Club Umina 7.30pm
Saturday 20/04/2019 Cover 2 Cover Swansea RSL Club 7.30pm
Saturday 20/04/2019 Early Daze Australia Hotel @ Cessnock 8.30pm
Saturday 20/04/2019 Glamstars Imperial Hotel - Singleton 8.30pm
Saturday 20/04/2019 Jamie Martens Catho Pub 1.00pm
Saturday 20/04/2019 Junior And Luana Vincent St Kitchen And Bar - Cessnock 8.00pm
Saturday 20/04/2019 Layth Gunn General Roberts Hotel 7.30pm
Saturday 20/04/2019 Loose Bazooka Old Pub Woy Woy 8.00pm
Saturday 20/04/2019 Louis Burt Tilligerry RSL 7.30pm
Saturday 20/04/2019 Outerphase Doyalson RSL 9.00pm
Saturday 20/04/2019 Pat Vs Cat Edgeworth Tavern 8.30pm
Saturday 20/04/2019 Ryan Hemsworth Blueys - Nelson Bay 5.00pm
Saturday 20/04/2019 Simon King Commercial Hotel - Morpeth 8.00pm
Saturday 20/04/2019 Sound Of Sunday Duo The Bradford 8.00pm
Saturday 20/04/2019 Steel City Lakeside Village Tavern 8.30pm
Saturday 20/04/2019 The 3 Bay Hotel @ Bonnells Bay 9.00pm
Saturday 20/04/2019 The Bad And The Ugly Family Hotel @ Maitland 7.00pm
Saturday 20/04/2019 The Tantrums Lakes Hotel 8.30pm
Saturday 20/04/2019 The V Dubs Cardiff RSL Club 8.00pm
Saturday 20/04/2019 Viagro Anna Bay Tavern 8.00pm
Saturday 20/04/2019 Whiskey Business Duo Long Jetty Hotel 3.00pm
Saturday 20/04/2019 Zac And Ben Hotel Delany - The Del 8.00pm
Sunday 21/04/2019 Bob Allan Settlers Tavern @ West Gosford 12.30pm
Sunday 21/04/2019 Cotton Sax And Strings Halekulani Bowling Club 1.00pm
Sunday 21/04/2019 Deborah Sinclair East Maitland Bowling Club 5.00pm
Sunday 21/04/2019 Georgie James Denman Hotel @ Denman 1.00pm
Sunday 21/04/2019 Hendo Kellys Top Pub - Aberdeen 2.30pm
Sunday 21/04/2019 Junior And Luana Gateshead Tavern 3.00pm
Sunday 21/04/2019 Layth Gunn Anna Bay Tavern 3.00pm
Sunday 21/04/2019 Loose Bazooka Royal Motor Yacht Club - Toronto 4.00pm
Sunday 21/04/2019 Murray Byfield Vincent St Kitchen And Bar - Cessnock 4.00pm
Sunday 21/04/2019 Open Mic Day Long Jetty Hotel - The Deck 1.00pm
Sunday 21/04/2019 Romney Watts Morisset Country Club 4.30pm
Sunday 21/04/2019 Russell Hull Swansea Workers Club 4.00pm
Sunday 21/04/2019 Ryan Hemsworth Club Catalina 2.30pm
Sunday 21/04/2019 Ryan Thomas Shed - Akuna Bay 1.00pm
Sunday 21/04/2019 Sami Swansea RSL Club 2.30pm
Sunday 21/04/2019 Sarah Christine Anchorage Port Stephens 2.30pm
Sunday 21/04/2019 Simon King Hotel Wangi 3.00pm
Sunday 21/04/2019 Steve Edmonds Band Catho Pub 1.30pm
Sunday 21/04/2019 The Way Royal Hotel @ Singleton 1.00pm
Thursday 25/04/2019 Bernie Morisset Country Club 3.30pm
Thursday 25/04/2019 Eye On You Long Jetty Hotel TBA
Thursday 25/04/2019 Jumpin Jukebox Club Catalina 2.30pm
Thursday 25/04/2019 Junior And Luana Morisset Country Club 12.00pm
Thursday 25/04/2019 Kristo And King Australia Hotel @ Cessnock 5.00pm
Thursday 25/04/2019 Mark Lee Royal Motor Yacht Club - Toronto 2.00pm
Thursday 25/04/2019 Rock Duty Greta Workers Club 2.00pm
Thursday 25/04/2019 Sami Singleton Diggers - York St Complex 1.00pm
Thursday 25/04/2019 Soundabout Sydney Junction Hotel - Hamilton 5.00pm
Thursday 25/04/2019 Spin Gents Imperial Hotel - Singleton 2.00pm
Thursday 25/04/2019 The 3 Edgeworth Tavern 3.00pm
Friday 26/04/2019 Arcane Shenanigans @ Imperial - Maitland 9.00pm
Friday 26/04/2019 Bad Paris Edgeworth Tavern 8.30pm
Friday 26/04/2019 Bernie Commercial Hotel @ Boolaroo 6.30pm
Friday 26/04/2019 Bliss Bomb Gateshead Tavern 8.00pm
Friday 26/04/2019 Brazillian Brothers Duo Halekulani Bowling Club 7.45pm
Friday 26/04/2019 Brendan Watson Blueys - Nelson Bay 5.00pm
Friday 26/04/2019 Cocktails And Karaoke Swansea Workers Club 8.00pm
Friday 26/04/2019 Cover Girls Tilligerry RSL 8.00pm
Friday 26/04/2019 Creedence Show Plus Women Of Rock Windale Gateshead Bowling Club 7.30pm
Friday 26/04/2019 Darren Rolling Keys Duo Greta Workers Club 8.15pm
Friday 26/04/2019 David Mccredie Mark Hotel 7.00pm
Friday 26/04/2019 Kates Karaoke Long Jetty Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 26/04/2019 Kelly Hope River Royal Inn Morpeth 8.00pm
Friday 26/04/2019 Murray Byfield Lake Macquarie Yacht Club 6.30pm
Friday 26/04/2019 Pat Vs Cat Commercial Hotel - Morpeth 8.00pm
Friday 26/04/2019 Reggie Sinclair The Bradford 8.00pm
Friday 26/04/2019 Russell Hull Plough Inn 8.00pm
Friday 26/04/2019 The Core Duo Avon Valley Inn 8.00pm
Friday 26/04/2019 The Georgia Project Doyalson RSL 9.00pm
Friday 26/04/2019 Zac And Ben Vincent St Kitchen And Bar - Cessnock 8.00pm