WHIRLWIND ENTERTAINMENT

Gig Guide

Search Act or Venue                Export To File

Friday 26/05/2017 Acoustic Autograph Minto Mirage Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 26/05/2017 All In Good Fun Karaoke Bushrangers Bar 8.00pm
Friday 26/05/2017 Allstar Long Jetty Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 26/05/2017 Arna Georgia Commercial Hotel - Morpeth 8.00pm
Friday 26/05/2017 Cash And Co Tall Timbers Hotel 7.30pm
Friday 26/05/2017 Dj Aki-d Criterion Hotel - Weston 8.00pm
Friday 26/05/2017 Duplexity Greta Workers Club 8.00pm
Friday 26/05/2017 Four To The Floor Old Pub Woy Woy 8.00pm
Friday 26/05/2017 Jacinta Summerland Sporties 6.30pm
Friday 26/05/2017 Jackson Broadway Royal Motor Yacht Club - Toronto 7.30pm
Friday 26/05/2017 James Naldo Commercial Hotel @ Boolaroo 6.30pm
Friday 26/05/2017 Mark Lee Soldiers Point Bowling Club 7.30pm
Friday 26/05/2017 Pat Vs Cat The Bradford 8.00pm
Friday 26/05/2017 Sami Pedens Hotel - Cessnock 8.30pm
Friday 26/05/2017 Sass And The Boss Family Hotel @ Maitland 8.00pm
Friday 26/05/2017 Scully Albion Hotel @ Singleton 8.30pm
Friday 26/05/2017 The Bad And The Ugly Morisset Country Club 8.30pm
Friday 26/05/2017 The Hitpit Tilligerry RSL 8.00pm
Friday 26/05/2017 The New Cool Seabreeze Hotel 8.30pm
Friday 26/05/2017 The Way Nelson Bay Diggers RSL 9.30pm
Friday 26/05/2017 Tim Usher The Pourhouse - Maitland 7.00pm
Saturday 27/05/2017 Angel Gear Blackbutt Hotel 8.45pm
Saturday 27/05/2017 Bob Allan Long Jetty Hotel 3.00pm
Saturday 27/05/2017 Brazillian Brothers Duo Colliery Inn - Wallsend 8.30pm
Saturday 27/05/2017 Duplexity Anna Bay Tavern 8.00pm
Saturday 27/05/2017 Greg Bryce Central Hotel @ Stroud 7.30pm
Saturday 27/05/2017 Hendo Oriental Hotel @ Mudgee 8.30pm
Saturday 27/05/2017 Iguana Commercial Hotel - Morpeth 8.30pm
Saturday 27/05/2017 James Naldo Lochinvar Hotel 7.30pm
Saturday 27/05/2017 Jim Overend Tilligerry RSL 7.30pm
Saturday 27/05/2017 John Larder Catho Pub 1.00pm
Saturday 27/05/2017 Junior And Luana Club Wyong RSL 7.30pm
Saturday 27/05/2017 Kristy J The Pourhouse - Maitland 7.30pm
Saturday 27/05/2017 Loose Bazooka Hotel Delany 9.00pm
Saturday 27/05/2017 Mardmax Pedens Hotel - Cessnock 8.30pm
Saturday 27/05/2017 Outerphase Belmont Sporties 7.30pm
Saturday 27/05/2017 Pat Vs Cat Belmont Hotel 6.30pm
Saturday 27/05/2017 Purple Hearts Australia Hotel @ Cessnock 7.30pm
Saturday 27/05/2017 Recharger Bay Hotel @ Bonnells Bay 9.00pm
Saturday 27/05/2017 Rendezvous Teagardens Country Club 7.30pm
Saturday 27/05/2017 Sami Club Catalina 6.00pm
Saturday 27/05/2017 Sass And The Boss Trio The Bradford 8.00pm
Saturday 27/05/2017 Secret Society Avon Valley Inn 8.00pm
Saturday 27/05/2017 Shivoo Criterion Hotel - Weston 8.00pm
Saturday 27/05/2017 The Sun Rockets Weston Workers Club 8.00pm
Saturday 27/05/2017 The Way Duke Of Wellington Hotel 8.30pm
Saturday 27/05/2017 Viagro Lakeside Village Tavern 8.30pm
Saturday 27/05/2017 Your The Star Karaoke Albion Hotel @ Singleton 8.30pm
Sunday 28/05/2017 Acoustic Mayhem Royal Hotel @ Singleton 1.00pm
Sunday 28/05/2017 Ben Woodham Belmont Sporties 5.30pm
Sunday 28/05/2017 Jacinta Royal Motor Yacht Club - Toronto 2.00pm
Sunday 28/05/2017 James Naldo Dora Creek Workers Club 2.30pm
Sunday 28/05/2017 Kelly Hope Diggers @ Newcastle City 1.00pm
Sunday 28/05/2017 Lennie Live Denman Hotel @ Denman 1.00pm
Sunday 28/05/2017 Loren Ryan Seabreeze Hotel 3.00pm
Sunday 28/05/2017 Open Mic Day With Kate Keighran Long Jetty Hotel - The Deck 1.00pm
Sunday 28/05/2017 Steve Edmonds Band Catho Pub 1.00pm
Sunday 28/05/2017 Sunday Soothin Sounds Seabreeze Hotel 6.00pm
Sunday 28/05/2017 The V Dubs Hotel Premier 4.30pm
Thursday 01/06/2017 Ben Woodham Bellevue Hotel @ Tuncurry 7.30pm
Thursday 01/06/2017 Open Mic And Jam Night Albion Hotel @ Singleton 7.30pm
Friday 02/06/2017 Alex Minto Mirage Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 02/06/2017 All In Good Fun Karaoke Royal Motor Yacht Club - Toronto 7.30pm
Friday 02/06/2017 Angie Pedens Hotel - Cessnock 8.30pm
Friday 02/06/2017 Blake Taylor Duo Winmalee Tavern 8.00pm
Friday 02/06/2017 Brenton Williams Family Hotel @ Maitland 8.00pm
Friday 02/06/2017 Chris Unicomb Albion Hotel @ Singleton 8.30pm
Friday 02/06/2017 Deborah Sinclair Nelson Bay Bowling Club 6.45pm
Friday 02/06/2017 Gaz N Gaz Tall Timbers Hotel 7.30pm
Friday 02/06/2017 Georgina Grimshaw Belmont 16 Footers Club 9.00pm
Friday 02/06/2017 Karaoke Widows Criterion Hotel - Weston 9.00pm
Friday 02/06/2017 Kates Karaoke Long Jetty Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 02/06/2017 Layth Gunn Plough Inn 7.30pm
Friday 02/06/2017 Lennie Live Commercial Hotel @ Boolaroo 6.30pm
Friday 02/06/2017 Loose Bazooka The Mezz Bar - Wallsend Diggers 8.30pm
Friday 02/06/2017 Mark Lee Wangi RSL Club 7.30pm
Friday 02/06/2017 Murray Byfield Muree Golf Club 7.30pm
Friday 02/06/2017 Outlaw Avenue The Bradford 8.00pm
Friday 02/06/2017 Robbie Urquhart Tanilba Bay Golf Club 7.30pm
Friday 02/06/2017 Soundabout Bellevue Hotel @ Tuncurry 8.30pm
Friday 02/06/2017 Tim Broadway Commercial Hotel - Morpeth 8.00pm
Friday 02/06/2017 Uptown Seabreeze Hotel 8.30pm
Friday 02/06/2017 Zac And Ben Tilligerry RSL 8.00pm
Saturday 03/06/2017 Arna Georgia Long Jetty Hotel 3.00pm
Saturday 03/06/2017 Brendan Watson Central Hotel @ Stroud 7.30pm
Saturday 03/06/2017 Chris Unicomb Oriental Hotel @ Mudgee 8.30pm
Saturday 03/06/2017 Defaced Pedens Hotel - Cessnock 8.30pm
Saturday 03/06/2017 Duplexity Umina Bowling Club 7.30pm
Saturday 03/06/2017 Frick N Orson Australia Hotel @ Cessnock 7.30pm
Saturday 03/06/2017 Gaz N Gaz Commercial Hotel - Morpeth 8.30pm
Saturday 03/06/2017 Jacinta The Pourhouse - Maitland 7.30pm
Saturday 03/06/2017 Jamie Martens Catho Pub 1.00pm
Saturday 03/06/2017 Lennie And Carter Anna Bay Tavern 8.00pm
Saturday 03/06/2017 Loose Bazooka Pelican RSL Club 7.30pm
Saturday 03/06/2017 Recharger Avon Valley Inn 8.00pm
Saturday 03/06/2017 Siren Criterion Hotel - Weston 8.00pm
Saturday 03/06/2017 Slam Tango Halekulani Bowling Club 7.30pm
Saturday 03/06/2017 Smokin Rosie Iron Horse Inn Cardiff 8.00pm
Saturday 03/06/2017 Soundabout Kotara Bowling Club 8.00pm
Saturday 03/06/2017 Spank N The Monkey Snake Gully Hotel 8.30pm
Saturday 03/06/2017 The Bad And The Ugly Toronto Workers Club 8.30pm
Saturday 03/06/2017 The Lineburners Teagardens Country Club 7.30pm
Saturday 03/06/2017 The V Dubs Wickham Park Ht - The Wicko 9.00pm
Saturday 03/06/2017 Tiali Beachcomber Hotel 11.30am
Saturday 03/06/2017 Tim Broadway Tilligerry RSL 7.30pm
Saturday 03/06/2017 Viagro The Bradford 8.00pm
Saturday 03/06/2017 Whiskey Business Duo Singleton Diggers - Alroy Park Complex 7.00pm
Saturday 03/06/2017 Witchery Doyalson RSL 9.30pm
Saturday 03/06/2017 Your The Star Karaoke Albion Hotel @ Singleton 8.30pm
Sunday 04/06/2017 Crazy Stone Cult Catho Pub 1.00pm
Sunday 04/06/2017 Danny Stuckings Family Hotel @ Maitland 2.00pm
Sunday 04/06/2017 Frets With Benefits Honeysuckle Hotel 4.30pm
Sunday 04/06/2017 Jamie Martens Seabreeze Hotel 3.00pm
Sunday 04/06/2017 Kempy Club Catalina 3.00pm
Sunday 04/06/2017 Mick Jones Anna Bay Tavern 3.00pm
Sunday 04/06/2017 Open Mic Day With Casho Long Jetty Hotel - The Deck 1.00pm
Sunday 04/06/2017 Reg Sinclair Royal Motor Yacht Club - Toronto 2.00pm
Sunday 04/06/2017 Samantha Broadbent Denman Hotel @ Denman 1.00pm
Sunday 04/06/2017 Sunday Soul Sessions Seabreeze Hotel 6.00pm
Sunday 04/06/2017 The Hitpit Royal Hotel @ Singleton 1.00pm
Sunday 04/06/2017 Tiali Wangi RSL Club 3.30pm