WHIRLWIND ENTERTAINMENT

Gig Guide

Search Act or Venue                Export To File

Saturday 20/10/2018 All Access 80s The Bradford 8.00pm
Saturday 20/10/2018 Ash Mountain Criterion Hotel - Weston 9.00pm
Saturday 20/10/2018 Bernie Tilligerry RSL 7.30pm
Saturday 20/10/2018 Brazillian Brothers Duo Edgeworth Tavern 8.30pm
Saturday 20/10/2018 Brett O Malley Oriental Hotel @ Mudgee 8.30pm
Saturday 20/10/2018 Craig Thommo Long Jetty Hotel 3.00pm
Saturday 20/10/2018 David Mccredie Seabreeze Hotel 8.30pm
Saturday 20/10/2018 Deborah Sinclair Club Wyong RSL 7.30pm
Saturday 20/10/2018 Jason Paris Chittaway Bay Tavern 7.00pm
Saturday 20/10/2018 Junior And Luana Halekulani Bowling Club 7.45pm
Saturday 20/10/2018 Justin Banks Catho Pub 1.00pm
Saturday 20/10/2018 Katie N Feff Toronto Workers Club 8.00pm
Saturday 20/10/2018 Layth Gunn Longyard Hotel - Tamworth 8.00pm
Saturday 20/10/2018 Loose Bazooka Kotara Bowling Club 8.00pm
Saturday 20/10/2018 Pat Vs Cat Swansea RSL Club 7.30pm
Saturday 20/10/2018 Purple Hearts Shenanigans @ Imperial - Maitland 8.30pm
Saturday 20/10/2018 Redline Anna Bay Tavern 8.00pm
Saturday 20/10/2018 Sami Settlers Tavern @ West Gosford 7.00pm
Saturday 20/10/2018 Smokin Rosie Bayview Hotel - Woy Woy 8.30pm
Saturday 20/10/2018 Solid Gold Party Night Swansea Workers Club 7.30pm
Saturday 20/10/2018 Soundabout Honeysuckle Hotel 8.00pm
Saturday 20/10/2018 The Bad And The Ugly Commercial Hotel - Morpeth 8.00pm
Saturday 20/10/2018 The Hitpit Cessnock Leagues Club 7.30pm
Saturday 20/10/2018 The Leadbellies Mex Club - Mayfield Ex-services 8.00pm
Saturday 20/10/2018 The Tantrums Avon Valley Inn 8.00pm
Saturday 20/10/2018 The V Dubs Exchange Hotel Hamilton 9.45pm
Saturday 20/10/2018 Witchery Australia Hotel @ Cessnock 7.30pm
Saturday 20/10/2018 Xyz Belmore Hotel @ Maitland 10.00pm
Sunday 21/10/2018 Andrew G Wangi Hotel 3.00pm
Sunday 21/10/2018 Bernie Morisset Country Club 4.30pm
Sunday 21/10/2018 Darren Rolling Keys Duo Gateshead Tavern 3.00pm
Sunday 21/10/2018 David Mccredie Anna Bay Tavern 3.00pm
Sunday 21/10/2018 Georgina Grimshaw Anchorage Port Stephens 2.30pm
Sunday 21/10/2018 Jason Paris Lake Macquarie Yacht Club 1.30pm
Sunday 21/10/2018 Jessica Cain Seabreeze Hotel 6.30pm
Sunday 21/10/2018 Justin Banks Royal Motor Yacht Club - Toronto 2.00pm
Sunday 21/10/2018 Kellie Cain Royal Hotel @ Singleton 1.00pm
Sunday 21/10/2018 Layth Gunn Longyard Hotel - Tamworth 12.00pm
Sunday 21/10/2018 Open Mic Day With Casho Long Jetty Hotel - The Deck 1.00pm
Sunday 21/10/2018 Sons Of Mercury Catho Pub 2.00pm
Friday 26/10/2018 All In Good Fun Karaoke Muree Golf Club 7.30pm
Friday 26/10/2018 Angie Commercial Hotel @ Boolaroo 6.30pm
Friday 26/10/2018 Brazillian Brothers Duo Doyalson RSL 8.30pm
Friday 26/10/2018 Brendan Watson Royal Motor Yacht Club - Toronto 7.30pm
Friday 26/10/2018 Cocktails And Karaoke Swansea Workers Club 7.30pm
Friday 26/10/2018 Craig Thomson Duo Commercial Hotel - Morpeth 8.00pm
Friday 26/10/2018 Darren Rolling Keys Lake Macquarie Yacht Club 6.30pm
Friday 26/10/2018 Hummdinger Wangi RSL Club 7.30pm
Friday 26/10/2018 Jason Ray Mark Hotel 7.00pm
Friday 26/10/2018 Kates Karaoke Long Jetty Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 26/10/2018 Layth Gunn Plough Inn 8.00pm
Friday 26/10/2018 Mark Lee Soldiers Point Bowling Club 7.00pm
Friday 26/10/2018 Rag N Bone Greta Workers Club 8.15pm
Friday 26/10/2018 Rave On Club Wyong RSL 7.30pm
Friday 26/10/2018 Sam Lyon Duo Minto Mirage Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 26/10/2018 Soundabout Seabreeze Hotel - Nelson Bay 8.30pm
Friday 26/10/2018 Stu Morrison Summerland Sporties 6.30pm
Friday 26/10/2018 The 3 Edgeworth Tavern 8.30pm
Friday 26/10/2018 The Bad And The Ugly Tilligerry RSL 8.00pm
Friday 26/10/2018 The Core The Bradford 8.00pm
Friday 26/10/2018 The Search Party Royal Federal Hotel 8.30pm
Friday 26/10/2018 Viagro Denman Hotel @ Denman 8.00pm
Friday 26/10/2018 Village Idiots Gateshead Tavern 8.00pm
Friday 26/10/2018 Zac And Ben Blackbutt Hotel 8.45pm
Saturday 27/10/2018 2 To The Floor Doyalson RSL 8.30pm
Saturday 27/10/2018 Allan Freihaut Commercial Hotel - Morpeth 8.00pm
Saturday 27/10/2018 Bad Paris Edgeworth Tavern 8.30pm
Saturday 27/10/2018 Craig Thommo Swansea Workers Club 7.00pm
Saturday 27/10/2018 Early Daze Kotara Bowling Club 8.00pm
Saturday 27/10/2018 Gary Wallace Long Jetty Hotel 3.00pm
Saturday 27/10/2018 Hummdinger Chittaway Bay Tavern 7.00pm
Saturday 27/10/2018 John Larder Catho Pub 1.00pm
Saturday 27/10/2018 Jumpin Jukebox Duo Club Wyong RSL 7.30pm
Saturday 27/10/2018 Katie N Feff Argenton Hotel 8.30pm
Saturday 27/10/2018 Loose Bazooka Hunter River Hotel 9.00pm
Saturday 27/10/2018 Louis Burt Tilligerry RSL 7.30pm
Saturday 27/10/2018 Magic Carpet The Bradford 8.00pm
Saturday 27/10/2018 Maryanne Rex Duo Swansea RSL Club 7.30pm
Saturday 27/10/2018 Outerphase Australia Hotel @ Cessnock 7.30pm
Saturday 27/10/2018 Rebecca Johnson Band Seabreeze Hotel - Nelson Bay 8.30pm
Saturday 27/10/2018 Secret Society Central Hotel @ Stroud 8.00pm
Saturday 27/10/2018 Shivoo Bulahdelah Bowling Club 8.30pm
Saturday 27/10/2018 Siren Teagardens Country Club 7.30pm
Saturday 27/10/2018 Steel City Avon Valley Inn 8.00pm
Saturday 27/10/2018 The Search Party Jewells Tavern. 8.30pm
Saturday 27/10/2018 The V Dubs Lakes Hotel 8.30pm
Saturday 27/10/2018 Wicked Anna Bay Tavern 8.00pm
Sunday 28/10/2018 Angie Wangi Hotel 4.00pm
Sunday 28/10/2018 Darren Rolling Keys Band Catho Pub 2.00pm
Sunday 28/10/2018 Jamie Martens Duo Royal Hotel @ Singleton 1.00pm
Sunday 28/10/2018 Justin Banks Dora Creek Workers Club 2.30pm
Sunday 28/10/2018 Lachlan Edwards Anchorage Port Stephens 2.30pm
Sunday 28/10/2018 Layth Gunn Morisset Country Club 4.30pm
Sunday 28/10/2018 Maryanne Rex Royal Motor Yacht Club - Toronto 2.00pm
Sunday 28/10/2018 Michael Bryers Denman Hotel @ Denman 1.00pm
Sunday 28/10/2018 Mick Jones Anna Bay Tavern 3.00pm
Sunday 28/10/2018 Open Mic Day With Kate Keighran Long Jetty Hotel - The Deck 1.00pm
Sunday 28/10/2018 Paparazzi. Gateshead Tavern 3.00pm
Sunday 28/10/2018 Sami Settlers Arms Hotel @ Dungog 12.30pm