WHIRLWIND ENTERTAINMENT

Gig Guide

Search Act or Venue                Export To File

Thursday 19/10/2017 Karaoke Widows Criterion Hotel - Weston 9.00pm
Friday 20/10/2017 Allan Freihaut Nelson Bay Bowling Club 6.45pm
Friday 20/10/2017 Am 2 Pm Minto Mirage Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 20/10/2017 Chris Unicomb Plough Inn 7.30pm
Friday 20/10/2017 David Mccredie Royal Motor Yacht Club - Toronto 7.30pm
Friday 20/10/2017 Deborah Sinclair Summerland Sporties 6.30pm
Friday 20/10/2017 Georgina Grimshaw Muree Golf Club 7.30pm
Friday 20/10/2017 Hard Hitter Old Pub Woy Woy 8.00pm
Friday 20/10/2017 Hayden Johns Tanilba Bay Golf Club 6.00pm
Friday 20/10/2017 Jacinta Pedens Hotel - Cessnock 8.30pm
Friday 20/10/2017 Junior And Luana Club Wyong RSL 7.30pm
Friday 20/10/2017 Kates Karaoke Long Jetty Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 20/10/2017 Katie N Feff Tilligerry RSL 8.00pm
Friday 20/10/2017 Layth Gunn Commercial Hotel - Morpeth 8.00pm
Friday 20/10/2017 Maryanne Rex Lake Macquarie Yacht Club 6.30pm
Friday 20/10/2017 Mels Karaoke Morisset Country Club 8.30pm
Friday 20/10/2017 Murray Byfield Commercial Hotel @ Boolaroo 6.30pm
Friday 20/10/2017 Pat Vs Cat Doyalson RSL 9.30pm
Friday 20/10/2017 Rendezvous Greta Workers Club 8.00pm
Friday 20/10/2017 Robbie Urquhart Beachcomber Hotel 7.00pm
Friday 20/10/2017 Sarah Christine Blackbutt Hotel 8.45pm
Friday 20/10/2017 Sass And The Boss Trio The Bradford 8.00pm
Friday 20/10/2017 Smokin Rosie Seabreeze Hotel 8.30pm
Friday 20/10/2017 The V Dubs Edgeworth Tavern 8.30pm
Friday 20/10/2017 Tiali Snake Gully Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 20/10/2017 Whiskey Business Duo Tall Timbers Hotel 7.00pm
Saturday 21/10/2017 Andy Abra Central Hotel @ Stroud 7.30pm
Saturday 21/10/2017 Ash Mountain Edgeworth Tavern 8.30pm
Saturday 21/10/2017 Back 2 Rock The Bradford 8.00pm
Saturday 21/10/2017 Brassick Royal Motor Yacht Club - Toronto 7.30pm
Saturday 21/10/2017 Darren Rolling Keys The Pourhouse - Maitland 7.30pm
Saturday 21/10/2017 Hummdinger Teagardens Country Club 7.30pm
Saturday 21/10/2017 Jacinta Long Jetty Hotel 3.00pm
Saturday 21/10/2017 James Naldo Plough Inn 7.30pm
Saturday 21/10/2017 Jamie Martens Catho Pub 1.00pm
Saturday 21/10/2017 Katie N Feff Anna Bay Tavern 8.00pm
Saturday 21/10/2017 Maryanne Rex Duo Doyalson RSL 9.30pm
Saturday 21/10/2017 Murray Byfield Lemon Grove Hotel 7.00pm
Saturday 21/10/2017 Panic Station Snake Gully Hotel 8.30pm
Saturday 21/10/2017 Purple Hearts Club Wyong RSL 7.30pm
Saturday 21/10/2017 Purple Rain Pedens Hotel - Cessnock 8.30pm
Saturday 21/10/2017 Rendezvous Singleton Diggers - York St Complex 7.00pm
Saturday 21/10/2017 Revampt Criterion Hotel - Weston 9.00pm
Saturday 21/10/2017 Robbie Urquhart Shenanigans - Maitland 8.30pm
Saturday 21/10/2017 Smokin Rosie Tilligerry RSL 8.00pm
Saturday 21/10/2017 Soundabout Blackbutt Hotel 8.45pm
Saturday 21/10/2017 The Brown Bull Australia Hotel @ Cessnock 7.30pm
Saturday 21/10/2017 The Hitpit Singleton Diggers - Alroy Park Complex 7.00pm
Saturday 21/10/2017 Witchery Commercial Hotel - Morpeth 8.30pm
Sunday 22/10/2017 Arcane Royal Hotel @ Singleton 1.00pm
Sunday 22/10/2017 Cotton Sax And Strings Morisset Country Club 4.30pm
Sunday 22/10/2017 Darren Rolling Keys Seabreeze Hotel 3.00pm
Sunday 22/10/2017 Frets With Benefits Honeysuckle Hotel 5.30pm
Sunday 22/10/2017 Georgina Grimshaw Royal Motor Yacht Club - Toronto 2.00pm
Sunday 22/10/2017 James Naldo Denman Hotel @ Denman 2.00pm
Sunday 22/10/2017 Open Mic Day With Casho Long Jetty Hotel - The Deck 1.00pm
Sunday 22/10/2017 Sarah Christine Edgeworth Tavern 1.15pm
Sunday 22/10/2017 Shawn Lidster Wangi Hotel 4.00pm
Sunday 22/10/2017 Sunday Soul Sessions Seabreeze Hotel 6.45pm
Sunday 22/10/2017 The Search Party Catho Pub 2.00pm
Sunday 22/10/2017 The V Dubs Beach Hotel 6.00pm
Monday 23/10/2017 Roxy Club Catalina - Fundraiser Event 10.30am
Thursday 26/10/2017 James Naldo Bellevue Hotel @ Tuncurry 7.30pm
Thursday 26/10/2017 Karaoke Widows Criterion Hotel - Weston 9.00pm