WHIRLWIND ENTERTAINMENT

Gig Guide

Search Act or Venue                Export To File

Thursday 25/04/2019 Bernie Morisset Country Club 3.30pm
Thursday 25/04/2019 Eye On You Long Jetty Hotel TBA
Thursday 25/04/2019 Jumpin Jukebox Club Catalina 2.30pm
Thursday 25/04/2019 Junior And Luana Morisset Country Club 12.00pm
Thursday 25/04/2019 Kristo And King Australia Hotel @ Cessnock 5.00pm
Thursday 25/04/2019 Louis Burt Tilligerry RSL 12.30pm
Thursday 25/04/2019 Mark Lee Royal Motor Yacht Club - Toronto 2.00pm
Thursday 25/04/2019 Rock Duty Greta Workers Club 2.00pm
Thursday 25/04/2019 Sami Singleton Diggers - York St Complex 1.00pm
Thursday 25/04/2019 Soundabout Sydney Junction Hotel - Hamilton 5.00pm
Thursday 25/04/2019 Spin Gents Imperial Hotel - Singleton 2.00pm
Thursday 25/04/2019 The 3 Edgeworth Tavern 3.00pm
Friday 26/04/2019 Arcane Shenanigans @ Imperial - Maitland 9.00pm
Friday 26/04/2019 Bad Paris Edgeworth Tavern 8.30pm
Friday 26/04/2019 Bernie Commercial Hotel @ Boolaroo 6.30pm
Friday 26/04/2019 Bliss Bomb Gateshead Tavern 8.00pm
Friday 26/04/2019 Brazillian Brothers Duo Halekulani Bowling Club 7.45pm
Friday 26/04/2019 Brendan Watson Blueys - Nelson Bay 5.00pm
Friday 26/04/2019 Cocktails And Karaoke Swansea Workers Club 8.00pm
Friday 26/04/2019 Cover Girls Tilligerry RSL 8.00pm
Friday 26/04/2019 Creedence Show Plus Women Of Rock Windale Gateshead Bowling Club 7.30pm
Friday 26/04/2019 Darren Rolling Keys Duo Greta Workers Club 8.15pm
Friday 26/04/2019 David Mccredie Mark Hotel 7.00pm
Friday 26/04/2019 Kates Karaoke Long Jetty Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 26/04/2019 Kelly Hope River Royal Inn Morpeth 8.00pm
Friday 26/04/2019 Murray Byfield Lake Macquarie Yacht Club 6.30pm
Friday 26/04/2019 Pat Vs Cat Commercial Hotel - Morpeth 8.00pm
Friday 26/04/2019 Reggie Sinclair The Bradford 8.00pm
Friday 26/04/2019 Russell Hull Plough Inn 8.00pm
Friday 26/04/2019 The Core Duo Avon Valley Inn 8.00pm
Friday 26/04/2019 The Georgia Project Doyalson RSL 9.00pm
Friday 26/04/2019 Zac And Ben Vincent St Kitchen And Bar - Cessnock 8.00pm
Saturday 27/04/2019 2 Left Feet Weston Workers Club 8.15pm
Saturday 27/04/2019 2 To The Floor Vincent St Kitchen And Bar - Cessnock 8.00pm
Saturday 27/04/2019 Allan Freihaut Commercial Hotel - Morpeth 8.00pm
Saturday 27/04/2019 Bad Paris Denman Hotel @ Denman 7.30pm
Saturday 27/04/2019 Bernie Rutherford Hotel 8.00pm
Saturday 27/04/2019 Brazillian Brothers Duo Edgeworth Tavern 8.30pm
Saturday 27/04/2019 Darren Rolling Keys General Roberts Hotel 7.30pm
Saturday 27/04/2019 David Mccredie Long Jetty Hotel 3.00pm
Saturday 27/04/2019 Early Daze Muree Golf Club 7.30pm
Saturday 27/04/2019 Gedupndans Trio Swansea RSL Club 7.30pm
Saturday 27/04/2019 Got It Covered Warners At The Bay 8.00pm
Saturday 27/04/2019 James Naldo Catho Pub 1.00pm
Saturday 27/04/2019 James Naldo Summerland Sporties 6.30pm
Saturday 27/04/2019 Layth Gunn Newcastle Diggers 7.00pm
Saturday 27/04/2019 Loose Bazooka Bay Hotel @ Bonnells Bay 9.00pm
Saturday 27/04/2019 Louis Burt Blueys - Nelson Bay 5.00pm
Saturday 27/04/2019 Maryanne Rex Settlers Tavern @ West Gosford 7.00pm
Saturday 27/04/2019 Reggie Sinclair Anna Bay Tavern 8.00pm
Saturday 27/04/2019 Secret Society Australia Hotel @ Cessnock 8.30pm
Saturday 27/04/2019 Simon King Tilligerry RSL 7.30pm
Saturday 27/04/2019 Soul Tatoo Minto Mirage Hotel 8.00pm
Saturday 27/04/2019 Soundabout Shoal Bay Country Club. 9.00pm
Saturday 27/04/2019 The 3 East Maitland Bowling Club 8.00pm
Saturday 27/04/2019 The Leadbellies Mex Club - Mayfield Ex-services 8.00pm
Saturday 27/04/2019 The Tantrums The Albert @ Tamworth 9.30pm
Saturday 27/04/2019 Under Scrutiny The Bradford 8.00pm
Sunday 28/04/2019 2 To The Floor Royal Hotel @ Singleton 1.00pm
Sunday 28/04/2019 Andrew G Hotel Wangi 3.00pm
Sunday 28/04/2019 Craig Thommo Royal Motor Yacht Club - Toronto 2.00pm
Sunday 28/04/2019 Fuelstar Catho Pub 1.30pm
Sunday 28/04/2019 Jake Daulby Anna Bay Tavern 3.00pm
Sunday 28/04/2019 James Naldo Settlers Tavern @ West Gosford 12.30pm
Sunday 28/04/2019 Kelly Hope Swansea Workers Club 4.00pm
Sunday 28/04/2019 Louis Burt Lake Macquarie Yacht Club 1.30pm
Sunday 28/04/2019 Mark Lee Morisset Country Club 4.30pm
Sunday 28/04/2019 Open Mic Day Long Jetty Hotel - The Deck 1.00pm
Sunday 28/04/2019 Paparazzi. Gateshead Tavern 3.00pm
Sunday 28/04/2019 Ryan Hemsworth Vincent St Kitchen And Bar - Cessnock 4.00pm
Sunday 28/04/2019 Sarah Christine Shed - Akuna Bay 1.00pm
Sunday 28/04/2019 Slam Tango Hotel Cessnock 1.00pm
Friday 03/05/2019 Ash Mountain Edgeworth Tavern 8.30pm
Friday 03/05/2019 Bernie Summerland Sporties 6.30pm
Friday 03/05/2019 Cotton Sax And Strings Lake Macquarie Yacht Club 6.30pm
Friday 03/05/2019 Darren Rolling Keys Duo Doyalson RSL 9.00pm
Friday 03/05/2019 David Mccredie Plough Inn 8.00pm
Friday 03/05/2019 Garry Booth Windale Gateshead Bowling Club 7.00pm
Friday 03/05/2019 James Naldo Commercial Hotel @ Boolaroo 6.30pm
Friday 03/05/2019 Junior And Luana Tilligerry RSL 8.00pm
Friday 03/05/2019 Kates Karaoke Long Jetty Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 03/05/2019 Louis Burt Nelson Bay Bowling Club 6.45pm
Friday 03/05/2019 Mardmax The Bradford 8.00pm
Friday 03/05/2019 Mels Karaoke Morisset Country Club 8.30pm
Friday 03/05/2019 Reggie Sinclair Commercial Hotel - Morpeth 8.00pm
Friday 03/05/2019 Replay Chittaway Bay Tavern 7.30pm
Friday 03/05/2019 Sami Albion Hotel - Singleton 7.30pm
Friday 03/05/2019 Sarah Christine Horse And Jockey Hotel - Singleton 7.30pm
Friday 03/05/2019 Shivoo Gateshead Tavern 8.00pm
Friday 03/05/2019 Simon King Blueys - Nelson Bay 5.00pm
Friday 03/05/2019 Siren Old Pub Woy Woy 8.00pm
Friday 03/05/2019 Summerland Kings Greta Workers Club 8.15pm
Friday 03/05/2019 The 3 Mark Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 03/05/2019 The Bad And The Ugly Blackbutt Hotel 8.45pm
Friday 03/05/2019 The V Dubs Seabreeze Hotel - Nelson Bay 8.30pm
Saturday 04/05/2019 All In Good Fun Karaoke Royal Motor Yacht Club - Toronto 7.30pm
Saturday 04/05/2019 Bernie Tilligerry RSL 7.30pm
Saturday 04/05/2019 Bliss Bomb Australia Hotel @ Cessnock 8.30pm
Saturday 04/05/2019 Chad Shuttleworth Duo Swansea RSL Club 7.30pm
Saturday 04/05/2019 Craig Thommo General Roberts Hotel 7.30pm
Saturday 04/05/2019 Crazy Stone Cult Old Pub Woy Woy 8.00pm
Saturday 04/05/2019 Darren Rolling Keys Denman Hotel @ Denman 7.30pm
Saturday 04/05/2019 David Mccredie George Tavern @ Greenhills 8.30pm
Saturday 04/05/2019 Dirty Deeds - Ac/dc Show Denman Hotel @ Denman 2.30pm
Saturday 04/05/2019 Garry Booth Catho Pub 1.00pm
Saturday 04/05/2019 Glamstars Anna Bay Tavern 8.00pm
Saturday 04/05/2019 James Naldo Rutherford Hotel 8.00pm
Saturday 04/05/2019 Kristo And King Edgeworth Tavern 8.30pm
Saturday 04/05/2019 Lachlan Edwards Blueys - Nelson Bay 5.00pm
Saturday 04/05/2019 Lee Rolfe Newcastle Diggers 7.00pm
Saturday 04/05/2019 Loose Bazooka East Maitland Bowling Club 8.00pm
Saturday 04/05/2019 Maryanne Rex Commercial Hotel - Morpeth 8.00pm
Saturday 04/05/2019 Romney Watts Long Jetty Hotel 3.00pm
Saturday 04/05/2019 Secret Society The Bradford 8.00pm
Saturday 04/05/2019 Slam Tango Doyalson RSL 9.00pm
Saturday 04/05/2019 The 3 The Albert @ Tamworth 9.30pm
Saturday 04/05/2019 The V Dubs Bayview Hotel - Woy Woy 8.30pm
Saturday 04/05/2019 Xyz Avon Valley Inn 8.00pm